Männer

Mannschaft

hintere Reihe v.l.: Patrick Goldschmidt, Rico Baum, Franz Röthling, Theo Lantzsch, Sebastian Flachenecker

vordere Reihe v.l.: Armin Büttner, Silvio Hoffmann (Sponsor), Florian Schelauske, Eric Stelzner, Lukas Schelauske, Maximilian Mewes, Thomas Ehrlich (Tr)

untere Reihe v.l.: Adrian Haupt, Vincent Klein-Kremer, Christian Dittrich, Felix Eichwald (C), Sven Kahlert

es fehlen: Dominik Jakob, Philipp Kunze, Markus Bock, Hannes Weinhold

Kreisliga 2021/22

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 12.09.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Hirschstein 0:5 (0:2)
So, 19.09.21 15:00 Uhr SV Saxonia Nauwalde SV Lok Nossen  
So, 03.10.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TuS Weinböhla 2.  
Sa, 09.10.21 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Lok Nossen  
So, 31.10.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SpG Zehren / Lommatzsch 2. / Zeithain  
So, 07.11.21 14:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain SV Lok Nossen  
Sa, 13.11.21 13:30 Uhr Weistropper SV/Klipphausen SV Lok Nossen  
So, 21.11.21 13:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TSV Merschwitz 1912  
So, 28.11.21 11:30 Uhr SG Canitz 2. SV Lok Nossen  
So, 05.12.21 13:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FSV Wacker Nünchritz  
So, 12.12.21 13:30 Uhr SV Deutschenbora SV Lok Nossen  
------------------- ------------------- ------------------- ------------------- -------------------
So, 20.03.22 15:00 Uhr SV Hirschstein SV Lok Nossen  
So, 27.03.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Saxonia Nauwalde  
Sa, 09.04.22 12:30 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 2. SV Lok Nossen  
So, 24.04.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FV Gröditz 1911 2.  
So, 01.05.22 15:00 Uhr SpG Zehren / Lommatzsch 2. / Zeithain SV Lok Nossen  
So, 08.05.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Frauenhain  
So, 15.05.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Weistropper SV/Klipphausen  
Sa, 21.05.22 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 SV Lok Nossen  
So, 12.06.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SG Canitz 2.  
Sa, 18.06.22 15:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nünchritz SV Lok Nossen  
So, 26.06.22 15:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Deutschenbora  

Kreispokal 2021

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 05.09.21 14:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 2. SV Lok Nossen 3:1 (2:0)
Kreisliga 2020/21
DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 06.09.20 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. SV Lok Nossen 3:5 (2:3)
So, 13.09.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Saxonia Nauwalde 2:2 (1:1)
So, 20.09.20 14:00 Uhr SV Deutschenbora SV Lok Nossen 1:1 (0:1)
So, 27.09.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2:6 (0:2)
So, 04.10.20 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain SV Lok Nossen 3:4 (1:1)
Sa, 17.10.20 14:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1. SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)
So, 01.11.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FV Gröditz 1911 2. 0:4 (0:2)
So, 08.11.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FSV Wacker Nünchritz abgesetzt
So, 22.11.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Zehren / MSV 08 2. SV Lok Nossen abgesetzt
So, 29.11.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TuS Weinböhla 2. abgesetzt
So, 06.12.20 13:30 Uhr SV Hirschstein SV Lok Nossen  
So, 13.12.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Röderau-Bobersen  
DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 07.03.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SG Canitz 2.  
So, 14.03.21 15:00 Uhr SV Saxonia Nauwalde SV Lok Nossen  
So, 21.03.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Deutschenbora  
Sa, 27.03.21 15:00 Uhr Weistropper SV/Klipphausen SV Lok Nossen  
So, 11.04.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Frauenhain  
So, 25.04.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TSV Merschwitz 1.  
So, 09.05.21 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Lok Nossen  
Sa, 15.05.21 15:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nünchritz SV Lok Nossen  
So, 06.06.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SpG Zehren / MSV 08 2.  
Sa, 12.06.21 13:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 2. SV Lok Nossen  
So, 20.06.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Hirschstein  
So, 27.06.21 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen SV Lok Nossen