Männer

Mannschaft

hintere Reihe v.l.: Hannes Weinhold, Cedric Weigelt, Martin Beyer, Philipp Kunze, Vincent Klein-Kremer, Enrico Gotthaus

mittlere Reihe v.l.: Rudi Lassen (Trainer),  Adrian Haupt, Justin Müller, Christian Dittrich, Eric Stelzner, Franz Röthling, Maximilian Mewes, Moritz Schmick, Robert Janke (Mannschaftsbetreuer)

untere Reihe v.l.: Lukas Schelauske (C), Marius Spänig, Florian Schelauske, Simon Höber, Theo Lantzsch

es fehlen: Marcel Walter, Johann Haas

Kreisliga 2022/2023

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 28.08.22  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SG Canitz 2. 5:1 (2:1)
So, 04.09.22  15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Priestewitz SV Lok Nossen 1:1 (0:1)
So, 11.09.22  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Frauenhain 2:3 (2:2)
Sa, 17.09.22  15:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nünchritz SV Lok Nossen 1:3 (1:1)
Sa, 24.09.22  15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 SV Lok Nossen 3:2 (2:0)
So, 09.10.22  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Saxonia Nauwalde 1:2 (0:1)
So, 16.10.22  13:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 2. SV Lok Nossen 4:0 (2:0)
So, 23.10.22  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West 0:3 (0:1)
So, 06.11.22  14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Lok Nossen 3:1 (1:0)
So, 13.11.22  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Deutschenbora 0:2 (0:1)
Sa, 26.11.22  13:30 Uhr Weistropper SV/​Klipphausen 1. SV Lok Nossen 2:3 (1:1)
Sa, 03.12.22  13:30 Uhr SV Borna SV Lok Nossen  
So, 11.12.22  13:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SpG Radeburg/​Tauscha 2.  
------------------- ------------------- ------------------- -------------------  
So, 05.03.23  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TSV Merschwitz 1912  
So, 12.03.23  13:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. SV Lok Nossen  
So, 19.03.23  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Traktor Priestewitz  
So, 26.03.23  15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain SV Lok Nossen  
So, 16.04.23  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FSV Wacker Nünchritz  
So, 23.04.23  15:00 Uhr SV Saxonia Nauwalde SV Lok Nossen  
So, 30.04.23  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TuS Weinböhla 2.  
Sa, 06.05.23  15:00 Uhr SV Fortschritt Meißen-West SV Lok Nossen  
So, 14.05.23  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FV Gröditz 1911 2.  
So, 04.06.23  14:00 Uhr SV Deutschenbora SV Lok Nossen  
So, 11.06.23  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Weistropper SV/​Klipphausen 1.  
So, 18.06.23  14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Borna  
Sa, 24.06.23  15:00 Uhr SpG Radeburg/​Tauscha 2. SV Lok Nossen  

Kreispokal 2022/23

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 14.08.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FSV Wacker Nünchritz 8:6 nE (2:3)
So, 02.10.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SpG Radeburg/Tauscha 2. 13:12 nE (1:1)
So, 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:6 (0:2)

Freundschaftsspiele 2022/23

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 31.07.2022 14:00 Uhr Fortuna Leuben SV Lok Nossen 4:1 (2:1)
Kreisliga 2021/22
DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 12.09.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Hirschstein 0:5 (0:2)
So, 19.09.21 15:00 Uhr SV Saxonia Nauwalde SV Lok Nossen 3:0 (1:0)
So, 03.10.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TuS Weinböhla 2. 4:0 (1:0)
Sa, 09.10.21 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Lok Nossen 4:1 (2:1)
So, 31.10.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SpG Zehren / Lommatzsch 2. / Zeithain 2:2 (0:0)
So, 07.11.21 14:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain SV Lok Nossen 1:3 (0:2)
------------------- ------------------- ------------------- ------------------- -------------------
So, 10.04.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TSV Merschwitz 1912 0:3 (0:2)
So, 24.04.22 13:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. SV Lok Nossen 1:6 (1:3)
So, 01.05.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FSV Wacker Nünchritz 2:2 (1:1)
So, 08.05.22 14:00 Uhr SV Deutschenbora SV Lok Nossen 1:0 (0:0)
So, 22.05.22 15:00 Uhr SV Hirschstein SV Lok Nossen 4:2 (1:2)
So, 29.05.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Saxonia Nauwalde 2:2 (2:1)
Sa, 11.06.22 13:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 2. SV Lok Nossen 0:4 (0:1)
So, 19.06.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:2 (0:0)
So, 26.06.22 13:00 Uhr SpG Zehren / Lommatzsch 2. / Zeithain SV Lok Nossen 0:2 (0:1)

Kreispokal 2021

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 05.09.21 14:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 2. SV Lok Nossen 3:1 (2:0)

Freundschaftsspiele 2021/2022

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 06.03.22 14:00 Uhr SG Lok Döbeln/Hochweitzschen II SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)
So, 13.03.22 14:00 Uhr TSV Garsebach SV Lok Nossen 2:0 (0:0)
So, 20.03.22 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV 29 Gleisberg 5:3 (4:2)
So, 27.03.22 15:00 Uhr Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb SV Lok Nossen 12:2 (6:2)
Kreisliga 2020/21
DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 06.09.20 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. SV Lok Nossen 3:5 (2:3)
So, 13.09.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Saxonia Nauwalde 2:2 (1:1)
So, 20.09.20 14:00 Uhr SV Deutschenbora SV Lok Nossen 1:1 (0:1)
So, 27.09.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2:6 (0:2)
So, 04.10.20 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain SV Lok Nossen 3:4 (1:1)
Sa, 17.10.20 14:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1. SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)
So, 01.11.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FV Gröditz 1911 2. 0:4 (0:2)
So, 08.11.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FSV Wacker Nünchritz abgesetzt
So, 22.11.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Zehren / MSV 08 2. SV Lok Nossen abgesetzt
So, 29.11.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TuS Weinböhla 2. abgesetzt
So, 06.12.20 13:30 Uhr SV Hirschstein SV Lok Nossen  
So, 13.12.20 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Röderau-Bobersen  
DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 07.03.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SG Canitz 2.  
So, 14.03.21 15:00 Uhr SV Saxonia Nauwalde SV Lok Nossen  
So, 21.03.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Deutschenbora  
Sa, 27.03.21 15:00 Uhr Weistropper SV/Klipphausen SV Lok Nossen  
So, 11.04.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Frauenhain  
So, 25.04.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TSV Merschwitz 1.  
So, 09.05.21 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Lok Nossen  
Sa, 15.05.21 15:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nünchritz SV Lok Nossen  
So, 06.06.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SpG Zehren / MSV 08 2.  
Sa, 12.06.21 13:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 2. SV Lok Nossen  
So, 20.06.21 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Hirschstein  
So, 27.06.21 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen SV Lok Nossen