E-Jugend

Trainingszeit - Muldentalsportplatz Nossen

Jahrgänge 2012/2013

Dienstag, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

Ansprechpartner:

Sebastian Drosdzol - 0172/7273013
Lara Ehrlich - 0152 59299382

1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 5

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGBENIS
So, 11.09.22  10:00 Uhr SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV Meißner SV 08 4. 1:0 (1:0)
So, 18.09.22  09:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 3. SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV 0:1 (0:1)
So, 25.09.22  10:00 Uhr SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV SV Traktor Kalkreuth 3 1:0 (1:0)
Sa, 01.10.22  10:30 Uhr SV Frauenhain SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV 0:1 (0:1)
Sa, 08.10.22  09:30 Uhr SV Motor Sörnewitz SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV 0:1 (0:1)
So, 06.11.22  10:00 Uhr SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV BSG Stahl Riesa 3. 0:1 (0:1)
So, 13.11.22  11:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 4. SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV 1:0 (0:0)
So, 27.11.22  10:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg 2. SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV 1:0 (1:0)
So, 04.12.22  09:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 4. SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV  
So, 11.12.22  10:00 Uhr SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV Weistropper SV/​Klipphausen 3.  
So, 19.03.23  10:00 Uhr SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV Großenhainer FV 3.  
So, 26.03.23  10:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth 3 SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV  
So, 02.04.23  10:00 Uhr SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV SV Frauenhain  
So, 30.04.23  10:00 Uhr SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV SV Motor Sörnewitz  
So, 07.05.23  10:30 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa 3. SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV  
So, 14.05.23  10:00 Uhr SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV TuS Weinböhla 4.  
Sa, 20.05.23  09:30 Uhr Weistropper SV/​Klipphausen 3. SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV  
So, 11.06.23  10:00 Uhr SpG Lok Nossen/​Siebenlehner SV TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.  

Kreispokal 2022/2023

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGBENIS
So, 04.09.22  10:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Weistropper SV/​Klipphausen 2. 0:1 (0:0)

Testspiele

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
Do, 17.09.22 17:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SG Grumbach 0:1 (0:1)
Saison 2021/22

1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 4

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNISS
So, 19.09.21 10:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Coswiger FV 2. 1:0 (1:0)
Sa, 25.09.21 09:00 Uhr SV Forts. Meißen-West 2. SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)
So, 03.10.21 10:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Motor Sörnewitz 1:0 (1:0)
Sa, 09.10.21 09:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 3. SV Lok Nossen 1:0 (1:0)
So, 07.11.21 10:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Traktor Kalkreuth 3 1:0 (1:0)
------------------- ------------------- ------------------- -------------------  
Sa, 13.03.22 09:00 Uhr Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)
So, 19.03.22 10:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Saxonia Nauwalde 1:0 (1:0)
So, 27.03.22 11:00 Uhr SV Lampertswalde SV Lok Nossen 1:0 (1:0)
Sa, 02.04.22 09:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 3. SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)
Sa, 07.05.22 10:00 Uhr FV Zabeltitz SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)

Testspiele

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
Sa, 23.04.22 10:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SG Grumbach 1:0 (1:0)
Saison 2020/21

1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 4

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 13.09.20 09:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Meißner SV 08 2. 0:1 (0:1)
Sa, 19.09.20 09:00 Uhr SV Fort. Meißen-West 2. SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)
So, 27.09.20 9:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Saxonia Nauwalde 1:0 (1:0)
Sa, 03.10.20 10:30 Uhr SpG Radeburg/Berbisdorf SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)
So, 11.10.20   SV Lok Nossen spielfrei  
Sa, 31.10.20 9:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 3. SV Lok Nossen 0:1 (0:1)
So, 08.11.20 9:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Coswiger FV 2. abgesetzt
Sa, 14.11.20 10:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV 2. SV Lok Nossen abgesetzt
So, 22.11.20 11:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Fortuna Leuben abgesetzt
 
So, 07.03.21 9:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 2. SV Lok Nossen  
So, 14.03.21 9:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Fort. Meißen-West 2.  
So, 28.03.21 10:00 Uhr SV Saxonia Nauwalde SV Lok Nossen  
So, 18.04.21 9:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SpG Radeburg/Berbisdorf  
So, 25.04.21   SV Lok Nossen spielfrei  
So, 02.05.21 9:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen TuS Weinböhla 3.  
Sa, 29.05.21 9:00 Uhr Coswiger FV 2. SV Lok Nossen  
So, 06.06.21 9:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen Lommatzscher SV 2.  
So, 20.06.21 9:00 Uhr Fortuna Leuben SV Lok Nossen  

Testspiele

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
So, 05.07.20 9:30 Uhr Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. SV Lok Nossen 1:0 (1:0)
Do, 09.07.20 17:30 Uhr SV Lok Nossen SV Deutschenbora 1:0 (1:0)