A-Jugend

Mannschaft

hintere Reihe v.l.: René Reuschel (Sponsor), Justin Elias Müller, Erik Dymke, Florian Weigel, Jonas Hauptmann, Dominik Mahler, Luca Schröter, Eddie Brunner, Simon Höber, Jonas Harthun, Matthias Messner (Trainer), Sebastian Flachenecker (Trainer)

vordere Reihe v.l.: Mees Messner, Robin Ache, Mike Röder, Fabian Hildebrand, Sebastian Voigtle, Martin Beyer, Paul Schwarze, Cedric Weigelt

Mittelsachsenliga

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNISS
So, 19.09.21 13:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Nossen SpG Mulda/Clausnitz  
Sa, 25.09.21 15:00 Uhr FSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf SpG Marbach/Nossen  
So, 03.10.21 13:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Nossen SV Barkas Frankenberg  
Sa, 09.10.21 14:00 Uhr SpG Mittweida/​Hainichen/​Claußnitz SpG Marbach/?Nossen  
So, 07.11.21 13:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/?Nossen SpG Lichtenberg/Burkersdorf/Bobritzsch  
Sa, 13.11.21 14:00 Uhr SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde SpG Marbach/Nossen  
So, 21.11.21 13:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Nossen VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke  
Sa, 27.11.21 14:00 Uhr SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wechselburg SpG Marbach/Nossen  
------------------- ------------------- ------------------- -------------------  
Sa, 02.04.22 14:00 Uhr SpG Mulda/Clausnitz SpG Marbach/Nossen  
So, 10.04.22 13:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Nossen FSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf  
Sa, 30.04.22 15:00 Uhr SV Barkas Frankenberg SpG Marbach/Nossen  
So, 08.05.22 13:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Nossen SpG Mittweida/Hainichen/Claußnitz  
Sa, 14.05.22 10:30 Uhr SpG Lichtenberg/Burkersdorf/Bobritzsch SpG Marbach/Nossen  
So, 22.05.22 13:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Nossen SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde  
Sa, 11.06.22 15:00 Uhr VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke SpG Marbach/Nossen  
So, 19.06.22 15:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/?Nossen SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wechselburg  
Saison 2020/21

Kreisliga A

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
Sa, 12.09.20 14:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde 3:2 (3:0)
Sa, 19.09.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Dittersbach/Rossau/Hainichen SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal 2:1 (2:0)
Sa, 26.09.20 14:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal BSC Freiberg 1:4 (0:3)
Sa, 03.10.20 15:00 Uhr FSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal 1:2 (1:1)
Sa, 10.10.20 14:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal SV Barkas Frankenberg 3:4 (1:1)
Sa, 07.11.20 14:00 Uhr SpG Wechselburg/Kö.-Wie/Milkau SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal abgesetzt
Sa, 21.11.20 14:00 Uhr VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal abgesetzt
 
Sa, 27.03.21 14:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal SpG Großwaltersdorf/Eppendorf/Leubsdorf  
Sa, 17.04.21 14:00 Uhr SpG Mulda/Lichtenberg SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal  
Sa, 24.04.21 12:30 Uhr SpG Marbach/Noseen/Striegistal SpG Sayda/Clausnitz/Rechenberg-B.  

Kreispokal

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
Sa, 31.10.20 14:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/​Nossen/​Striegistal SpG Lunzenau 2/​Göritzhain Abgesetzt

Testspiele

DATUM ANSTOSS HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
Fr, 19.06.20 17:30 Uhr SpG Auerswalde/Frankenberg 2. SpG Marbach/Nossen 4:4 (4:0)
So, 21.06.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Marbach/Nossen TSV Garsebach 9:1 (5:1)
So, 28.06.20 13:00 Uhr SpG Dittmannsdorf/Deutschenbora/Siebenlehn SpG Marbach/Nossen 2:1 (1:0)